Our Staff

Sr.No TeacherName FatherSpouse Qualifications Designation TeachingExp ClassesAss
1 Sulekha Singh KANWAR SINGH MPHIL BIO TECH Principal 9 0
2 Harpreet Sehgal VISHAL SEHGAL MA BED Vice Principal 8 8
3 Sumit SUBASH CHAND MSC PGT 2 12
4 Sawan Ramesh Chhabra BSC PGT 2 12
5 Shalini SHYAM PARKASH MBA MKT. PGT 1 12
6 Urmil B D DUA MPHIL COMMERCE PGT 1 12
7 Vivek Lamba JAI KRISHAN  MSc MATHS PGT 6 10
8 Renu Gupta ASHOK KUMAR MPHIL MSC PGT 1 11
9 Puneesh Kumar BALDEV SINGH C.P.E.D PTI 3 12
10 Upender MADAN LAL KASHYAP CPED,B.Sc SPORTS PTI 8 8
11 Lakhbir Singh SHANA RAM BA VOCAL TABLA TGT 8 10
12 Akram Khan Suresh Kumar MA ENG. TGT 2 9
13 Geeta Gauri GULSHAN KUMAR MA,MED TGT 9 10
14 Meenakshi Taneja KIRAN TANEJA MSC TGT 8 10
15 Jasdeep AMARJEET SINGH MSC TGT 3 4
16 Krishan Chand CHANDERBHAN MA BED TGT 3 8
17 Neha Saini RANJEET SINGH MA ECO. TGT 1 6
18 Neha Chawla PREM PARKASH MA TGT 8 5
19 Neha Kalra MOHAN LAL MSC TGT 1 6
20 Prerna HEMANT KUMAR BSC TGT 4 5
21 Rajkumari KUNDAN LAL MA HINDI TGT 2 5
22 Satbir HAWA SINGH MSc Physics TGT 8 10
23 Amrita RAJINDER MEHTA MSC MATHS TGT 1 7
24 Ekta VIJAY KUMAR MA TGT 6 8
25 Kavita SUBASH CHAND Mphil commerce TGT 6 10
26 Aakshi Gupta PARVEEN KUMAR MCOM Special Education 1 5
27 Manju ZILA SINGH MLIB. Wellness Teacher 3 7
28 Kamlesh GYAN CHAND MA BCOM PGDCA Supervisor   0
29 Dimple ASHWANI KUMAR BED, NTT,BA Supervisor 7 0
30 Ritu Mittal PAWAN KUMAR MA PRT 9 4
31 Suman Aneja MOHAN LAL VIRK MA PRT 9 0
32 Suman Thakur DHRAM SINGH MA PRT 8 0
33 Veena RAM DASS MA PRT 6 0
34 Aarti kalra RAJ KUMAR   PRT 10 4
35 Anu Mehla RAM SINGH BTECH PRT 2 6
36 Bharti Verma JASWANT LAL MA PRT 4 4
37 Deepa LOK NATH MA PRT 2 3
38 Preeti OM PARKASH MCOM PRT 3 2
39 Pooja NARESH SATHI MA PRT 2 1
40 Reena Wadhwa PARMANAND WADHWA MPHIL PRT 5 2
41 Richa KARAMVEER MA PRT 6 3
42 Seema NARINDER SINGH MA, MED PRT 1 4
43 Shubham SATISH KUMAR MSC PRT 1 5
44 Sushma RAM PAL MCA PRT 2 4
45 Sunaina DEVA RAM MA BED PRT 3 1
46 Ved Parkash MANOHAR LAL BA PRT 5 6
47 RINKI JOGINDER PAL MSC COMPUTER PRT 2 5
48 RENUKA WALIA RAJIV WALIA BA BED PRT 11 7
49 KANCHAN J C AHUJA MA BED PRT 8 1
50 HARPREET KAUR RAGHUBIR SINGH BA, BED PRT 1 1
51 Ashish Jagdish Dangi Btech PRT 1 4
52 SANDEEP MANJEET SINGH MA BED NTT 1 1
53 NEERU  VIKAS BA, BED NTT 5 3
54 Divya Sharma NIKHIL SADANA MBA HR BED Councellor 4 0
55 Sunil Agrawal Raghubir Prasad Agrawal Accountant Clerical Staff 8 0
56 Sunil Kumar BANARSI DASS Accountant Clerical Staff 2 0
57 Vishesh Nath Gaur Balinder Gaur MAJMC Clerical Staff 1 0
58 Deepti Gambhir RAM BHUSHAN MLIB. Librarian   7
59 Anuradha Vishesh Nath gaur MSC EVS BED Lab-Assistant 1 10

 

JanFebruary 2017Mar
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011